Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ADI Apicoltura Organic Eucalyptus Honey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Raw Italian Honey

Check ADI Apicoltura Organic Eucalyptus Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ADI Apicoltura Organic Eucalyptus Honey is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingDipping
Tree Nut Free? ADI Apicoltura Organic Eucalyptus Honey | Spoonful