Is Adobo Criollo with Pepper Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Silicon Dioxide (For Free Flowing), Oregano, Black Pepper And Tumeric

Check Adobo Criollo with Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySaltyEarthyPeppery
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading
Pescatarian? Adobo Criollo with Pepper | Spoonful