Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Adro Riga Smoked Sprats, 5.6-Ounce (Pack of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baltic Sprats, Vegetable Oil, Salt

Check Adro Riga Smoked Sprats, 5.6-Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Adro Riga Smoked Sprats, 5.6-Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad
Peanut Free? Adro Riga Smoked Sprats, 5.6-Ounce (Pack of 12) | Spoonful