Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Adro Riga Smoked Sprats, 5.6-Ounce (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baltic Sprats, Vegetable Oil, Salt

Check Adro Riga Smoked Sprats, 5.6-Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Adro Riga Smoked Sprats, 5.6-Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad
Tree Nut Free? Adro Riga Smoked Sprats, 5.6-Ounce (Pack of 12) | Spoonful