Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Adult 50+ Eye Health Softgel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil, Ascorbic Acid, Gelatin, Glycerin, Sunflower Oil, Yellow Beeswax, D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Contains 2% Or Less Of Caramel (Color), Carmine (Color), Copper Gluconate, Marigold Extract, Purified Water Usp, Zinc Oxide

Check Adult 50+ Eye Health Softgel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Adult 50+ Eye Health Softgel is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go