Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aduna Baobab Organic Superfruit Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Baobab Fruit Pulp Powder

Check Aduna Baobab Organic Superfruit Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aduna Baobab Organic Superfruit Powder is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTangyFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Aduna Baobab Organic Superfruit Powder | Spoonful