Is Adusa Distribution Classic Mild Guacamole, Classic Mild Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, DEHYDRATED ONION, VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check Adusa Distribution Classic Mild Guacamole, Classic Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adusa Distribution Classic Mild Guacamole, Classic Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


