Is Adusa Distribution Mild Classic Guacamole, Mild Classic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, DEHYDRATED ONION, VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC.

Check Adusa Distribution Mild Classic Guacamole, Mild Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSalad
Oat Free? Adusa Distribution Mild Classic Guacamole, Mild Classic | Spoonful