This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Aero Bubbles Milk Chocolate Sharing Pouch 102g Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Mango Kernel/ Palm/ Sal/ Shea, Coconut), Lactose And Proteins From Whey (From Milk), Whey Powder (From Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Butterfat (From Milk), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Glazing Agent (Gum Arabic), Glucose Syrup

Check Aero Bubbles Milk Chocolate Sharing Pouch 102g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aero Bubbles Milk Chocolate Sharing Pouch 102g is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaAppyshop

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Tree Nut Free? Aero Bubbles Milk Chocolate Sharing Pouch 102g | Spoonful