Is Aero Peppermint Mint Chocolate Bar 36g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm / Shea/ Sal/ Illipe/ Kokum Gurgi/ Mango Kernel, Sunflower), Lactose And Proteins From Whey (From Milk), Whey Powder (From Milk), Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat (From Milk), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavourings, Colours (Copper Complexes Of Chlorophyllins, Curcumin), Milk Chocolate Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum, Milk Solids 14% Minimum And Vegetable Fat In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Aero Peppermint Mint Chocolate Bar 36g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aero Peppermint Mint Chocolate Bar 36g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Where to buy
Aero Peppermint Mint Chocolate Bar 36g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


