Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Africa's Finest Peanut Butter No Added Sugar 1kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (99%), Salt, Emulsifier (E471)

Check Africa's Finest Peanut Butter No Added Sugar 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Africa's Finest Peanut Butter No Added Sugar 1kg | Spoonful