Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Africa's Finest Lagos Chilli Pepper 100g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Chilli (100%)

Check Africa's Finest Lagos Chilli Pepper 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Africa's Finest Lagos Chilli Pepper 100g | Spoonful