Is After Eight Mint Gin & Tonic Dark Chocolate Carton Box 200g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat (From Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Lactose And Proteins From Whey (From Milk), Natural Juniper Flavouring, Natural Flavouring, Stabiliser (Invertase), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Salt, Peppermint Oil, Acid (Citric Acid)
Check After Eight Mint Gin & Tonic Dark Chocolate Carton Box 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open After Eight Mint Gin & Tonic Dark Chocolate Carton Box 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bars – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Forest Mint – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
HU Dark Chocolate Bar Vegan Paleo Crunchy Mint -- 2.1 oz
Ghirardelli Ghirardelli Chocolate Squares Dark Chocolate Mint
Nugo Nutrition Bar – Dark – Mint Chocolate Chip – 1.76 Oz – Case Of 12
Where to buy
After Eight Mint Gin & Tonic Dark Chocolate Carton Box 200g is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


