Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Against the Grain Pizza Singles Three Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crust: Tapioca Starch, Water, Eggs, Olive Oil And/or Avocado Oil, Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Mozzarella Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Milk, Parmesan Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes). Topping: Mozzarella Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Tomato Sauce (tomatoes, Sea Salt, Red Pepper, Onion, Garlic, Spice Extractive, Citric Acid), Parmesan Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Spices. Contains Milk and Eggs.

Check Against the Grain Pizza Singles Three Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Soy Free? Against the Grain Pizza Singles Three Cheese | Spoonful