Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Agromonte Norma Pasta Sauce With Eggplant , 20.46 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHERRY TOMATO, AUBERGINES, CARROT, ONION, BASIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, CELERY, SUGAR.

Check Agromonte Norma Pasta Sauce With Eggplant , 20.46 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Agromonte Norma Pasta Sauce With Eggplant , 20.46 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
EarthySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping