Is Agropur Quebon 2% M.G. M.F Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin B3.
Check Agropur Quebon 2% M.G. M.F against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Agropur Quebon 2% M.G. M.F in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


