Is Agropur Quebon 2% M.G. M.F Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin B3.

Check Agropur Quebon 2% M.G. M.F against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Agropur Quebon 2% M.G. M.F | Spoonful