Is AHMED Cherry Jelly Crystals 85g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar-94,5%, Carrageenan (E407), Adipic Acid (E355)
Check AHMED Cherry Jelly Crystals 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AHMED Cherry Jelly Crystals 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Welchs Jelly Concord Grape - 30 Oz
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Where to buy
AHMED Cherry Jelly Crystals 85g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


