Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is AHOLD, CENTER SLICE SMOKED HAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, FLAVOR.

Check AHOLD, CENTER SLICE SMOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Egg Free? AHOLD, CENTER SLICE SMOKED HAM | Spoonful