Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ahuacatlan Avocado Oil and Garlic, Infused Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil And Garlic Essential Oil.

Check Ahuacatlan Avocado Oil and Garlic, Infused against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyMild
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingMarinadingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Ahuacatlan Avocado Oil and Garlic, Infused | Spoonful