Is Ahuacatlan Avocado Oil and Garlic, Infused Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado Oil And Garlic Essential Oil.
Check Ahuacatlan Avocado Oil and Garlic, Infused against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ahuacatlan Avocado Oil and Garlic, Infused in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyMild
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingMarinadingMeal Prep


