Is AIOLI WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CALIFORNIA GARLIC, NON-GMO SOYBEAN OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE, OIL, LEMON JUICE, KOSHER SALT, ACACIA GUM & XANTHAN GUM (NATURAL STABILIZERS).

Check AIOLI WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySaltyCitrusTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping
Oat Free? AIOLI WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL | Spoonful