Is Aka Red Miso Paste Soybea paste NON GMO No MSG Added 35.2oz Miko Brand Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean, Rice Malt, Salt, Alcohol To Preserve Freshness, Riboflavin

Check Aka Red Miso Paste Soybea paste NON GMO No MSG Added 35.2oz Miko Brand against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aka Red Miso Paste Soybea paste NON GMO No MSG Added 35.2oz Miko Brand is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupDipping