Is AL DENTE MANICOTTI SHELLS STUFFED WITH CREAMY RICOTTA SMOTHERED IN VINE-RIPENED TOMATO SAUCE AND TOPPED WITH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, MANICOTTI WITH SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Vine-ripened Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt, Basil), Cooked Manicotti (100% Enriched Durum Semolina (Thiamine, Riboflavin, Niacin, Iron, Folic Acid)), Whole Milk Ricotta (Whey, Whole Milk, Cream, Vinegar), Water, Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt And Enzymes), Egg, Onion, Imported Pecorino Romano Cheese (Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Culture, Salt, Enzymes And Rennet), Soy Oil, Spice, Salt, Imported Olive Oil, Garlic, Pepper
Check AL DENTE MANICOTTI SHELLS STUFFED WITH CREAMY RICOTTA SMOTHERED IN VINE-RIPENED TOMATO SAUCE AND TOPPED WITH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, MANICOTTI WITH SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AL DENTE MANICOTTI SHELLS STUFFED WITH CREAMY RICOTTA SMOTHERED IN VINE-RIPENED TOMATO SAUCE AND TOPPED WITH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, MANICOTTI WITH SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
MEXICAN CASSEROLE TOPPED WITH ENCHILADA SAUCE AND CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC CORN AND BEANS BOWLS, MEXICAN CASSEROLE
ITALIAN SAUSAGE LASAGNA GLUTEN FREE REAL ITALIAN SAUSAGE IN A HEARTY TOMATO SAUCE WITH RICOTTA & MOZZARELLA CHEESES, ITALIAN SAUSAGE LASAGNA
AGED CHEDDAR CHEESY CHICKEN & RICE RICE AND CHICKEN BREAST WITH BROCCOLI TOPPED WITH A RICH CHEESE SAUCE BOWL, AGED CHEDDAR CHEESY CHICKEN & RICE
UNCURED PEPPERONI BITES MADE WITH CAULIFLOWER CRUST WITH TOMATO SAUCE & MOZZARELLA CHEESE, UNCURED PEPPERONI
Where to buy
AL DENTE MANICOTTI SHELLS STUFFED WITH CREAMY RICOTTA SMOTHERED IN VINE-RIPENED TOMATO SAUCE AND TOPPED WITH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, MANICOTTI WITH SAUCE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Pasta · Frozen


