Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is AL FRESCO, TURKEY UNCURED FRANKS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKINLESS TURKEY MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING CELERY POWDER, PAPRIKA), GRANULATED GARLIC, EXTRACT OF PAPRIKA.

Check AL FRESCO, TURKEY UNCURED FRANKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch
Peanut Free? AL FRESCO, TURKEY UNCURED FRANKS | Spoonful