Is AL FRESCO, TURKEY UNCURED FRANKS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKINLESS TURKEY MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING CELERY POWDER, PAPRIKA), GRANULATED GARLIC, EXTRACT OF PAPRIKA.
Check AL FRESCO, TURKEY UNCURED FRANKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AL FRESCO, TURKEY UNCURED FRANKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch


