Is Aladdin Specialty Food Black Olive Hummus, Black Olive Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARBANZO BEANS, BLACK OLIVES, SESAME SEED PASTE (TAHINI), GARLIC, SALT AND CITRIC ACID.

Check Aladdin Specialty Food Black Olive Hummus, Black Olive against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep