Is Aladdinas pocket kit small wheat pocket pita Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whole wheat flour, water, wheat gluten, yeast, sugar, salt, calcium propionate, soy oil
Check Aladdinas pocket kit small wheat pocket pita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aladdinas pocket kit small wheat pocket pita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


