Is Alamir Chilled Meal Falafel Bites Hot Chilli 340g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fava Beans, Chickpeas, Fresh Onion, Hot Fresh Chilli, Fresh Parsley, Fresh Coriander, Garlic, Falafel Spices, Salt, Rapeseed Oil
Check Alamir Chilled Meal Falafel Bites Hot Chilli 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alamir Chilled Meal Falafel Bites Hot Chilli 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alamir Chilled Meal Falafel Bites Hot Chilli 340g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunchSalad


