Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alamir Chilled Meal Falafel Bites Hot Chilli 340g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fava Beans, Chickpeas, Fresh Onion, Hot Fresh Chilli, Fresh Parsley, Fresh Coriander, Garlic, Falafel Spices, Salt, Rapeseed Oil

Check Alamir Chilled Meal Falafel Bites Hot Chilli 340g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alamir Chilled Meal Falafel Bites Hot Chilli 340g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunchSalad
Oat Free? Alamir Chilled Meal Falafel Bites Hot Chilli 340g | Spoonful