Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alamir Chilled Meal Falafel Bites Pickled Cucumber 340g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fava Beans, Chickpeas, Fresh Onion, Fresh Pickles, Fresh Parsley, Fresh Coriander, Garlic, Falafel Spices, Salt, Rapeseed Oil

Check Alamir Chilled Meal Falafel Bites Pickled Cucumber 340g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alamir Chilled Meal Falafel Bites Pickled Cucumber 340g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Alamir Chilled Meal Falafel Bites Pickled Cucumber 340g | Spoonful