Is Alani Protein Shake Strawberry Shortcake Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate, Cream, Maltodextrin Soluble Corn Fibre, Sugar, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Potassium Carbonate, Sucralose, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Acesulfame Potassium. Contains Milk.
Check Alani Protein Shake Strawberry Shortcake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alani Protein Shake Strawberry Shortcake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


