Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is AL'ARD Organic Extra Virgin Palestinian Olive Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

%100 Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check AL'ARD Organic Extra Virgin Palestinian Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingGarnishing
Wheat Free? AL'ARD Organic Extra Virgin Palestinian Olive Oil | Spoonful