Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alaska Smokehouse Smoked Salmon Fillet in Wood Gift Box 16 oz., Assorted Designs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon, Salt, Natural Alderwood Smoke

Check Alaska Smokehouse Smoked Salmon Fillet in Wood Gift Box 16 oz., Assorted Designs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alaska Smokehouse Smoked Salmon Fillet in Wood Gift Box 16 oz., Assorted Designs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyRich
Texture
SilkyOilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingLunch
Peanut Free? Alaska Smokehouse Smoked Salmon Fillet in Wood Gift Box 16 oz., Assorted Designs | Spoonful