Is Alaska Smokehouse Smoked Salmon Fillet in Wood Gift Box 16 oz., Assorted Designs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon, Salt, Natural Alderwood Smoke
Check Alaska Smokehouse Smoked Salmon Fillet in Wood Gift Box 16 oz., Assorted Designs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alaska Smokehouse Smoked Salmon Fillet in Wood Gift Box 16 oz., Assorted Designs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alaska Smokehouse Smoked Salmon Fillet in Wood Gift Box 16 oz., Assorted Designs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltyRich
Texture
SilkyOilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingLunch


