Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ALASKA SOCKEYE SALMON, ALASKA SOCKEYE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALMON

Check ALASKA SOCKEYE SALMON, ALASKA SOCKEYE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Peanut Free? ALASKA SOCKEYE SALMON, ALASKA SOCKEYE | Spoonful