Is Alchemy Spice Co. Dry Rub, Memphis Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All-Natural Ingredients: Garlic, Cayenne, Sea Salt, Onion, Paprika, Black Peppercorns Celery Seed, Cumin, Brown Sugar, Yellow Mustard Seed, Ancho Chili, Cardamom, Crushed Red Pepper, Oregano, Coriander, Cloves.
Check Alchemy Spice Co. Dry Rub, Memphis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alchemy Spice Co. Dry Rub, Memphis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


