Is Aldi Easter Lolly Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk chocolate (95%)(sugar, whole milk powder,cocoa butter* cocoa liquor*, anhydrous milk fat, emulsfer: leathins solids and minimum 30% cocoa solids, dark chocolate contains сосoa 4088600458731 y wine cnocolte (sugar, cocoa butter*, whole milk powder, natural vanilla flaouring, emulsifier, lecthins(soya), dark chocolate oa mas sugar, cocoa butter* emulsfer leithins (soya), vnila best before: l 2040 minimum 649% cocoa solids, kaimforest aliance certifiod find aut
Check Aldi Easter Lolly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aldi Easter Lolly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


