Is Aleia's Gluten Free Snickerdoodle Cookies 9-ounce (Pack of 1) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Tapioca Flour, Sorghum Flour, Butter, Eggs, Cream Of Tartar, Pure Vanilla, Baking Soda, Salt, Spices

Check Aleia's Gluten Free Snickerdoodle Cookies 9-ounce (Pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aleia's Gluten Free Snickerdoodle Cookies 9-ounce (Pack of 1) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go