Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alessi All Natural Strained Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, BASIL SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Alessi All Natural Strained Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Alessi All Natural Strained Tomatoes | Spoonful