Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alessi Princess Premium Pasta Sauce with Heavy Cream, 24 oz, (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alian Pear-shaped Tomatoes, Heavy Whipping Cream, Alessi Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onion, Garlic, Alessi Sea Salt, Contains Milk Product

Check Alessi Princess Premium Pasta Sauce with Heavy Cream, 24 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alessi Princess Premium Pasta Sauce with Heavy Cream, 24 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? Alessi Princess Premium Pasta Sauce with Heavy Cream, 24 oz, (Pack of 6) | Spoonful