Is Alessi Smooth Marinara Sauce, 24 oz, (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Italian Pear-shaped Tomatoes, Alessi Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onion, Garlic, Alessi Sea Salt, Basil
Check Alessi Smooth Marinara Sauce, 24 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alessi Smooth Marinara Sauce, 24 oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alessi Smooth Marinara Sauce, 24 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


