Is Alexia Foods Alexia Green Beans, 11 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Beans, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Granulated Onion, Granulated Garlic, Spices, Oregano, Basil, Marjoram, Thyme, Tarragon
Check Alexia Foods Alexia Green Beans, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alexia Foods Alexia Green Beans, 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alexia Foods Alexia Green Beans, 11 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishing


