Is ALFREDO PASTA SAUCE, ALFREDO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIGHT CREAM (MILK,CREAM), WATER, PARMIGIANO REGGIANO CHEESE (MILK, SALT, RENNET), MODIFIED CORN STARCH GUAR GUM AND XANTHAN GUM, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEASONED CHEESE BLEND (COW'S MILK, SALT, RENNET, LYSOZYME FROM EGG), OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, PARSLEY, WHITE PEPPER, LACTIC ACID.
Check ALFREDO PASTA SAUCE, ALFREDO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALFREDO PASTA SAUCE, ALFREDO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryButteryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping


