Is ALKALINE WATER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER THROUGH STEAM DISTILLATION AND/OR REVERSE OSMOSIS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE AND POTASSIUM BICARBONATE.

Check ALKALINE WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? ALKALINE WATER | Spoonful