Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is All Butter Pastry Twists Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, 23% Butter (Milk), 4% Goats' Cheese Powder (Milk), Natural Flavouring (contains Milk), Yeast, Salt, 0.9% Rosemary, Skimmed Milk Powder, Barley Malt Flour.

Check All Butter Pastry Twists against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? All Butter Pastry Twists | Spoonful