Is ALL NATURAL BREAD SPREAD & DIP, FETA & PINK PEPPERCORN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FETA CHEESE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, PINK PEPPERCORNS, POPPY SEED, HERBS & SPICES, AND CITRIC ACID.

Check ALL NATURAL BREAD SPREAD & DIP, FETA & PINK PEPPERCORN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALL NATURAL BREAD SPREAD & DIP, FETA & PINK PEPPERCORN is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping