Is ALL NATURAL ITALIAN GARDEN PASTA SAUCE, ITALIAN GARDEN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IMPORTED ITALIAN TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, MUSHROOMS, CARROTS, RED BELL PEPPER, ONIONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CELERY, YELLOW ZUCCHINI SQUASH, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, FRESH GARLIC, BASIL, PARSLEY.

Check ALL NATURAL ITALIAN GARDEN PASTA SAUCE, ITALIAN GARDEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep