Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ALL NATURAL LIME KICKER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR (SUCROSE), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL COLORS.

Check ALL NATURAL LIME KICKER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? ALL NATURAL LIME KICKER | Spoonful