Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ALL NATURAL MARINARA PASTA SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Tomatoes, Crushed Tomatoes, Colavita Canola Oil, Colavita Virgin Olive Oil, Fresh Onion, Fresh Garlic, Cooking Wine, Spices And Salt

Check ALL NATURAL MARINARA PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALL NATURAL MARINARA PASTA SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidicUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Wheat Free? ALL NATURAL MARINARA PASTA SAUCE | Spoonful